Red Moon Trail Run

Mount Pleasant, MI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 117
BECKY LINCOLN
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 40
JESSICA COURTRIGHT
00:23:39
 7:37/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 231
JODI FOUNTAIN
00:26:34
 8:34/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 32
JIM CLABUESCH
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 52
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 232
ZACH PRAY
00:21:55
 7:04/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 90
ROBERT JAROSIEWICZ
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 35
 M
 3
 

5K Female 1-14

 
1st
 22
MIA BROWN
00:35:55
 11:35/mile
 10
 F
 44
 

5K Male 1-14

 
1st
 19
JACK BROWN
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 212
BRANDON FOWLER
00:38:08
 12:18/mile
 14
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 224
JAYDEN HAMILTON
00:38:30
 12:25/mile
 13
 M
 36
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 109
ABBY KUCH
00:33:39
 10:51/mile
 19
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 39
FRANCIS CORNELL
00:37:56
 12:14/mile
 17
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 93
DESTANIE JOHNSON
00:37:58
 12:14/mile
 17
 F
 51
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 183
TYLER THIEL
00:33:38
 10:50/mile
 19
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 222
BRENDEN HAMILTON
00:35:17
 11:22/mile
 17
 M
 29
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 149
HAYLEE PORTERFIELD
00:27:50
 8:58/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 175
JENNELLE SPELTZ
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 20
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 41
JULIET DAUGHERTY
00:30:33
 9:51/mile
 24
 F
 20
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 238
QUENTIN GOSSETT
00:31:04
 10:01/mile
 20
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 122
LARRY MARSHALL
00:36:46
 11:51/mile
 24
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 241
TANNER JOHNSON
00:42:11
 13:36/mile
 23
 M
 40
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 99
CLAIRE KAISLER
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 27
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 91
DANIELLE JEAN
00:31:52
 10:16/mile
 28
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 184
KARA TISHER
00:33:08
 10:40/mile
 29
 F
 26
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 124
JEFF MAUL
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 180
SCOTT SZCZEPANIK
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 28
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 78
DANIEL HINES
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 27
 M
 13
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 213
AMANDA LUEDERS
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 43
CHRISTI DEITSCH
00:29:55
 9:39/mile
 34
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 106
ELIZABETH KOOP
00:34:45
 11:12/mile
 31
 F
 36
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 66
EVAN FRYZELKA
00:34:45
 11:12/mile
 30
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 81
BEN HOERAUF
00:37:03
 11:57/mile
 33
 M
 33
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 89
BECKY JAROSIEWICZ
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 120
ERICA MALONE
00:28:50
 9:18/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 58
CHASITY ENDERS
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 39
 F
 14
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 176
JOSHUA SPENCE
00:32:41
 10:32/mile
 37
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 27
JAMES CALEB
00:37:38
 12:08/mile
 35
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 145
CHRISTOPHER PERRIA
00:54:42
 17:38/mile
 36
 M
 45
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 72
SHAUNA GRIFFIN
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 25
JILL BUIST
00:28:49
 9:17/mile
 43
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 110
BECKY KUSBEL
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 43
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 64
CHAD FOWLER
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 42
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 92
LEE JEAN
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 221
DAVE SMITH
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 41
 M
 8
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 129
SWEET ES MOM ME
00:33:33
 10:49/mile
 46
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 171
KATHY SNYDER
00:35:07
 11:19/mile
 47
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 76
LEAANN HANCHETT
00:35:08
 11:19/mile
 49
 F
 41
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 233
JAMES CORWIN
00:30:20
 9:46/mile
 49
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 211
KEVIN FOWLER
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 48
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 199
CHAD WINTERS
00:32:23
 10:26/mile
 45
 M
 20
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 192
LORI WALLACE
00:27:48
 8:57/mile
 53
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 170
NANCY SMITH
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 53
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 156
JODIE REECE
00:33:01
 10:38/mile
 52
 F
 25
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 113
MICHAEL LARSON
00:28:16
 9:06/mile
 53
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 95
KEVEN JOHNSON
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 54
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 215
B MENKUS
00:38:33
 12:25/mile
 52
 M
 38
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 196
NANCY WHITEHEAD
00:28:56
 9:19/mile
 59
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 150
HOLLI PORTERFIELD
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 55
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 62
LOUANN FITZPATRICK
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 57
 F
 21
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 86
CARY HUNTOON
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 56
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 243
TOM JOHNSON
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 56
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 59
JOHN FERRELL
00:33:35
 10:49/mile
 55
 M
 22
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 134
MARY MURPHY
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 61
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 226
DENISE MAEDER
00:36:19
 11:42/mile
 61
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 216
RAYE HICKS
00:54:16
 17:30/mile
 60
 F
 77
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 98
BOB JONES
00:34:16
 11:03/mile
 63
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 203
DAVE WROBEL
00:36:33
 11:47/mile
 60
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 174
STAN SNYDER
01:09:17
 22:20/mile
 62
 M
 46
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 24
KAREN BROWNELL
00:48:22
 15:36/mile
 68
 F
 68
 
 
2nd
 168
GAIL SMITH
00:59:00
 19:01/mile
 66
 F
 79
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 227
PAUL WESTEBRG
00:39:21
 12:41/mile
 69
 M
 39
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 230
GINGER VANDERKELEN
00:50:31
 16:17/mile
 75
 F
 73